Je bent ingelogd op het besloten deel van BWV de Eem.


   woensdag   Type

Vanaf tot Soort Type Naam Reden
Totaal: 98
07:20 08:20 Cocagne (PSC) 1 Berg-de Rooy, Cobi van den Alg. reservering
07:35 08:35 Summerwind 1 Knijnenburg, Erwin Alg. reservering
07:35 08:35 Kleine Alk 1 Sijs, Simone v.d. Alg. reservering
07:50 08:50 Zwarte Zwaan C4x+ Zandvoort, Evert-Jan van Alg. reservering
07:50 08:50 Pikkewijn C2x+/C3x- Jong, Matthijs de Alg. reservering
07:56 08:55 Extra lid aanwezig - 8 Aanwezigheid 6 - 10 Leerink-van Dongen, Elizabeth Alg. reservering
07:57 08:56 Extra lid aanwezig - 2 Aanwezigheid 1 -5 Thiadens, Albert Alg. reservering
07:57 08:56 Extra lid aanwezig - 1 Aanwezigheid 1 -5 Jong, Matthijs de Alg. reservering
08:05 09:05 Blauwborst 1 Rossem, Harold van Alg. reservering
08:05 09:05 Klein Jantje 1 Hartog, Loes Alg. reservering
08:05 09:05 Papegaaiduiker 1 Kerkhof, Angelique Instructie
08:05 09:05 Nimmerzat 1 Wardt-van Valkengoed, Carolien van der Instructie
08:05 09:05 Pijlstaart 1 Dorrestijn-Nonnekes, Marjan Instructie
08:20 09:20 Roepiroepi 1 Wesdorp, Cees Alg. reservering
08:20 09:20 Nijlgans 1 Brink, Bert van den Alg. reservering
08:20 09:20 Kleine Jager 1 Herwerden, Jur van Alg. reservering
08:30 09:15 Ergometer-ruimte ZZ-Ruimtes in verenigingsgebouw Meyenfeldt-Droste, Elsbeth von Alg. reservering
08:35 09:35 Visarend C3x+ Gelijsteen, Lies Alg. reservering
08:35 09:35 Meerkoet C1 Meyenfeldt-Droste, Elsbeth von Alg. reservering
08:35 09:35 Drieteenmeeuw (C3x+/C4x-) C3x+/C4x- Olnon, Sacha Alg. reservering
08:50 09:50 Roerdomp C1 Prinzen-van Aken, Addy Instructie
08:50 09:50 Pikkewijn C2x+/C3x- Haagen-Overduin, Lineke van Alg. reservering
08:50 09:50 Reiger C1 Koenen-Nap, Nicole Instructie
08:50 09:50 Woudaapje C1 Bruijn, Landra de Instructie
08:50 09:50 Spierinkje C1 Breemen, Karin van Alg. reservering
08:56 09:55 Extra lid aanwezig - 6 Aanwezigheid 6 - 10 Hoogesteger, Petra Alg. reservering
08:56 09:55 Extra lid aanwezig - 7 Aanwezigheid 6 - 10 Blaauwendraad, Trui Alg. reservering
08:56 09:55 Extra lid aanwezig -10 Aanwezigheid 6 - 10 Dresscher, Nand Alg. reservering
08:56 09:55 Extra lid aanwezig - 9 Aanwezigheid 6 - 10 Bueren, Kees van Alg. reservering
08:57 09:56 Extra lid aanwezig - 4 Aanwezigheid 1 -5 Stalenhoef, Corry Alg. reservering
08:57 09:56 Extra lid aanwezig - 5 Aanwezigheid 1 -5 Ruiter, Irene de Alg. reservering
08:57 09:56 Extra lid aanwezig - 1 Aanwezigheid 1 -5 Scholten, Hanna Instructie
08:57 09:56 Extra lid aanwezig - 2 Aanwezigheid 1 -5 Jansen, Sieneke Alg. reservering
08:57 09:56 Extra lid aanwezig - 3 Aanwezigheid 1 -5 Meyenfeldt-Droste, Elsbeth von Alg. reservering
08:58 09:57 Extra lid aanwezig -13 Aanwezigheid 11-15 Nieuwenhuijzen, Jaap Alg. reservering
08:58 09:57 Extra lid aanwezig -11 Aanwezigheid 11-15 Gorkum, Joke van Alg. reservering
08:58 09:57 Extra lid aanwezig -12 Aanwezigheid 11-15 Panman, Ina Alg. reservering
09:05 10:05 Woffer C1 Hooff, Caroline van Instructie
09:05 10:05 Kleine Alk 1 Godfriedt, Saskia Alg. reservering
09:05 10:05 Visdief 1 Godfriedt, Saskia Alg. reservering
09:20 10:20 Papegaaiduiker 1 Kerkhof, Angelique Instructie
09:20 10:20 Nimmerzat 1 Wardt-van Valkengoed, Carolien van der Instructie
09:20 10:20 Zwarte Zwaan C4x+ Voskuilen, Marian Instructie
09:20 10:20 Pijlstaart 1 Dorrestijn-Nonnekes, Marjan Instructie
09:35 10:35 Drieteenmeeuw (C3x+/C4x-) C3x+/C4x- Voskuilen, Marian Instructie
09:35 10:35 Kwak C4x+ Stals, Bert Alg. reservering
09:35 10:35 Waag C2x+ Lute, Hanneke Alg. reservering
09:35 10:35 Visarend C3x+ Ribbens, Annelies Alg. reservering
09:57 10:56 Extra lid aanwezig - 1 Aanwezigheid 1 -5 Berg, Daan van den Alg. reservering
10:05 11:05 Woffer C1 Wever-Elbers, Louise Alg. reservering
10:05 11:05 Roerdomp C1 Hart, Annelies Alg. reservering
10:15 11:30 Stormvogel Coach- en reddingsboot Holthe, Arthur van Instructie
10:20 11:20 Woudaapje C1 Hordijk-Steenman, Melanieke Instructie
10:20 11:20 Kneutje C1 Voskuilen, Marian Instructie
10:20 11:20 Meerkoet C1 Voskuilen, Marian Instructie
10:20 11:20 Reiger C1 Holthe, Arthur van Instructie
10:20 11:20 Zwarte Zwaan C4x+ Voskuilen, Marian Instructie
10:35 11:35 Nimmerzat 1 Koorn, Arie Alg. reservering
10:35 11:35 Kwak C4x+ Stavenuiter, Jaap Alg. reservering
10:35 11:35 Drieteenmeeuw (C3x+/C4x-) C3x+/C4x- Voskuilen, Marian Instructie
10:35 11:35 De Eem C4+ Berg, Daan van den Alg. reservering
15:00 17:00 Snor Coach- en reddingsboot Brink, Bert van den Instructie
15:00 17:00 Stormvogel Coach- en reddingsboot Brink, Bert van den Alg. reservering
15:05 16:05 Papegaaiduiker 1 Heuvel, Florien van den Instructie
15:05 16:05 Pijlstaart 1 Hupkes, Jelle Instructie
15:05 16:05 Roodhalsfuut 1 Roodhuyzen de Vries, Jacky Instructie
15:05 16:05 Bokje 1 Kromhout van der Meer, Fenia Instructie
16:05 17:05 Pijlstaart 1 Hupkes, Jelle Alg. reservering
16:05 17:05 Papegaaiduiker 1 Heuvel, Florien van den Instructie
16:05 17:05 Roodhalsfuut 1 Roodhuyzen de Vries, Jacky Instructie
16:05 17:05 Bokje 1 Kromhout van der Meer, Fenia Instructie
16:50 17:50 Grote Stern (BS) 1 Gideonse, Ruben Instructie
16:50 17:50 Summerwind 1 Zanten, Olivier van Instructie
16:50 17:50 Waterspreeuw (BS) 1 Smoors, Max Instructie
16:50 17:50 Reuze Stern (BS) 1 Hupkes, Devon Instructie
16:50 17:50 Noordse Stern (BS) 1 Velt, Bas In 't Instructie
17:05 18:05 Drieteenmeeuw (C3x+/C4x-) C3x+/C4x- Vermande, Henk Alg. reservering
17:50 18:50 Grote Stern (BS) 1 Gideonse, Ruben Instructie
17:50 18:50 Noordse Stern (BS) 1 Velt, Bas In 't Instructie
17:50 18:50 Waterspreeuw (BS) 1 Smoors, Max Instructie
17:50 18:50 Summerwind 1 Zanten, Olivier van Instructie
17:50 18:50 Reuze Stern (BS) 1 Hupkes, Devon Instructie
18:57 19:56 Extra lid aanwezig - 4 Aanwezigheid 1 -5 Voskuilen, Marian Instructie
18:57 19:56 Extra lid aanwezig - 1 Aanwezigheid 1 -5 Kerkhof, Angelique Alg. reservering
19:00 22:00 Big Bird Zeil Randmeer Baarn Bijl, Mieke Recreatie
19:00 21:00 Slechtvalk Zeil Polyvalk Kamstra, Martine Instructie
19:05 20:05 Zwarte Zwaan C4x+ Haagen, Joop van Alg. reservering
19:05 20:05 Nijlgans 1 Vlerk, Maarten van der Alg. reservering
19:05 20:05 Nimmerzat 1 Bassie, Wilfred Alg. reservering
19:20 20:20 Kleine Jager 1 Spithoven, Richard Alg. reservering
19:35 20:35 Visarend C3x+ Fortuijn, Paul Alg. reservering
19:45 21:00 Stormvogel Coach- en reddingsboot Brink, Bert van den Alg. reservering
19:45 21:15 Snor Coach- en reddingsboot Brink, Bert van den Alg. reservering
20:05 21:05 Nimmerzat 1 Kramer, Michel Instructie
20:05 21:05 Duif 1 Vriend, Anton Instructie
20:05 21:05 Eemmeermin 1 Esch, Henk van Instructie
20:05 21:05 Nijlgans 1 Veldt, Dennis van der Instructie
20:05 21:05 Klein Jantje 1 Cals, Max Instructie